HP Poly Edge V8xx E5xx CCX 5xx/600/700 Power Supply with Power Cord

SKU
86P04AA#ABA
In stock
$36.32
-
+
Overview
HP Poly Edge V8xx E5xx CCX 5xx/600/700 Power Supply with Power Cord, Power supply, Black, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g)
More Information
SKU 86P04AA#ABA
EAN 0197497608885
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
HP Poly Edge V8xx E5xx CCX 5xx/600/700 Power Supply with Power Cord. Product type: Power supply, Product color: Black. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm). Country of origin: China, Taiwan
Features
Product typePower supply
Product colourBlack
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Logistics data
Country of originChina, Taiwan
UNSPSC-code39121006
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Poly Edge V8xx E5xx CCX 5xx/600/700 Power Supply with Power Cord
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Edge V8xx E5xx CCX 5xx/600/700 Power Supply with Power Cord
Bestseller
HP Poly Edge V8xx E5xx CCX 5xx/600/700...
$36.32
Cisco CP-DX-HS= telephone spare part / accessory
Hot Product
Cisco CP-DX-HS= telephone spare part /...
$45.65
HP Poly Edge E300/320/350/400/450/500/550 Hook Tab (25 Pieces)
New
HP Poly Edge E300/320/350/400/450/500/...
$33.44
HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pieces) HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pie...
$33.44
HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5 (7.6M) HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5...
$32.47
EnGenius Battery Pack EnGenius Battery Pack
$29.62
SKU
86P04AA#ABA
CP-DX-HS=
8F3R5AA
8F3R4AA
85X05AA
DURAFON-BA
Manufacturer
HP
Cisco
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
EnGenius
Brand compatibility
N/A
Cisco
POLY
POLY
N/A
N/A
Product type
N/A
Handset case
Wall mount
Wall mount
N/A
Battery
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite