HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5 (7.6M)

SKU
85X05AA
In stock
$32.47
-
+
Overview
HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5 (7.6M), 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g), China
More Information
SKU 85X05AA
EAN 0197497586039
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability Y
HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5 (7.6M). Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm). Country of origin: China
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code26121630
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5 (7.6M)
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5 (7.6M) HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5...
$32.47
Cisco CP-DX-HS= telephone spare part / accessory Cisco CP-DX-HS= telephone spare part /...
$45.65
HP Poly Edge E300/320/350/400/450/500/550 Hook Tab (25 Pieces) HP Poly Edge E300/320/350/400/450/500/...
$33.44
HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pieces) HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pie...
$33.44
HP Poly OBi WiFi 5G Wireless-AC USB Adapter WW HP Poly OBi WiFi 5G Wireless-AC USB Ad...
$32.11
SKU
85X05AA
CP-DX-HS=
8F3R5AA
8F3R4AA
89D17AA#AC3
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Cisco
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP
Brand compatibility
N/A
Cisco
POLY
POLY
N/A
Product type
N/A
Handset case
Wall mount
Wall mount
N/A
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite