HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pieces)

SKU
8F3R4AA
In stock
$33.44
-
+
Overview
HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pieces), Wall mount, POLY, Edge E100/220, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm)
More Information
SKU 8F3R4AA
EAN 0197497476941
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability Y
HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pieces). Product type: Wall mount, Brand compatibility: POLY, Compatibility: Edge E100/220. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm). Country of origin: China
Features
Product typeWall mount
Brand compatibilityPOLY
Quantity25
CompatibilityEdge E100/220
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code23151514
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pieces)
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pieces) HP Poly Edge E100/220 Hook Tab (25 Pie...
$33.44
Cisco CP-DX-HS= telephone spare part / accessory Cisco CP-DX-HS= telephone spare part /...
$45.65
HP Poly Edge E300/320/350/400/450/500/550 Hook Tab (25 Pieces) HP Poly Edge E300/320/350/400/450/500/...
$33.44
HP Poly OBi WiFi 5G Wireless-AC USB Adapter WW HP Poly OBi WiFi 5G Wireless-AC USB Ad...
$32.11
HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5 (7.6M) HP Poly Trio RJ45 Shielded Cable CAT-5...
$32.47
SKU
8F3R4AA
CP-DX-HS=
8F3R5AA
89D17AA#AC3
85X05AA
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Cisco
HP Poly
HP
HP Poly
Brand compatibility
POLY
Cisco
POLY
N/A
N/A
Product type
Wall mount
Handset case
Wall mount
N/A
N/A
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite