HPE Aruba Networking AP-POE-ATSR 1-Port Smart Rate 802.3at 30W Midspan Injector

SKU
R6P67A
In stock
$160.81
-
+
Overview
HPE Aruba Networking AP-POE-ATSR 1-Port Smart Rate 802.3at 30W Midspan Injector, IEEE 802.3at, 30 W, 1.18" (30 mm), 2.6" (66 mm), 6.42" (163 mm), 1.6 oz (45.4 g)
More Information
SKU R6P67A
EAN 0190017475295
Manufacturer HPE
Availability Y
HPE Aruba Networking AP-POE-ATSR 1-Port Smart Rate 802.3at 30W Midspan Injector. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3at. Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W. Width: 1.18" (30 mm), Depth: 2.6" (66 mm), Height: 6.42" (163 mm)
Network
Networking standardsIEEE 802.3at
Power
Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget30 W
Weight & dimensions
Weight1.6 oz (45.4 g)
Width1.18" (30 mm)
Depth2.6" (66 mm)
Height6.42" (163 mm)
Features
Networking standardsIEEE 802.3at
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HPE Aruba Networking AP-POE-ATSR 1-Port Smart Rate 802.3at 30W Midspan Injector
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HPE Aruba Networking AP-POE-ATSR 1-Port Smart Rate 802.3at 30W Midspan Injector
Bestseller
HPE Aruba Networking AP-POE-ATSR 1-Por...
$160.81
StarTech.com POESLT1G48V PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet StarTech.com POESLT1G48V PoE adapter G...
$151.22
StarTech.com POEINJ4G-US PoE adapter 2 Gigabit Ethernet 54 V
Hot Product
StarTech.com POEINJ4G-US PoE adapter 2...
$129.25
Tripp Lite NPOEI-90W-1G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet Tripp Lite NPOEI-90W-1G PoE adapter Gi...
$239.23
Tycon Systems TP-DCDC-1224G-4P PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet Tycon Systems TP-DCDC-1224G-4P PoE ada...
$141.25
Jabra 14402-21 PoE adapter Jabra 14402-21 PoE adapter
$145.05
SKU
R6P67A
POESLT1G48V
POEINJ4G-US
NPOEI-90W-1G
TP-DCDC-1224G-4P
14402-21
Manufacturer
HPE
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
Tripp Lite
Tycon Systems
Jabra
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
N/A
N/A
8
N/A
1
2
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite