HP LaserJet Flow MP Roller Kit

SKU
5RC03A
In stock
$35.21
-
+
Overview
HP LaserJet Flow MP Roller Kit, Roller kit, Laser, 1000000 pages, China, 2.47 oz (70 g), 6.69" (170 mm)
  • HP printer maintenance kits ensure your HP printer remains in working condition and continues providing your workers with the highest print quality possible.
More Information
SKU 5RC03A
EAN 0193905293476
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
Product Videos View Video
View Video
HP LaserJet Flow MP Roller Kit. Product type: Roller kit, Print technology: Laser, Page yield: 1000000 pages. Package weight: 2.47 oz (70 g), Package width: 6.69" (170 mm), Package depth: 5.31" (135 mm)
Features
Country of originChina
Page yield1000000 pages
Print technologyLaser
Product typeRoller kit
Packaging data
Package width6.69" (170 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Package weight2.47 oz (70 g)
Package depth5.31" (135 mm)
Technical details
Country of originChina
Page yield1000000 pages
Print technologyLaser
UNSPSC-code44103116
Package depth5.31" (135 mm)
Weight & dimensions
Package width6.69" (170 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Package weight2.47 oz (70 g)
Other features
UNSPSC-code44103116
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP LaserJet Flow MP Roller Kit
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP LaserJet Flow MP Roller Kit
New
HP LaserJet Flow MP Roller Kit
$35.21
Lexmark 71C0W00 printer kit Waste container
Bestseller
Lexmark 71C0W00 printer kit Waste cont...
$29.31
Zebra 105999-310-01 printer kit Cleaning kit Zebra 105999-310-01 printer kit Cleani...
$40.28
B5L09A Ink waste box, 115K pages
Hot Product
B5L09A Ink waste box, 115K pages
$32.41
P1B94A Toner waste box, 100K pages P1B94A Toner waste box, 100K pages
$33.64
HP LaserJet 3WT90A Toner Collection Unit HP LaserJet 3WT90A Toner Collection Unit
$30.97
SKU
5RC03A
71C0W00
105999-310-01
B5L09A
P1B94A
3WT90A
Manufacturer
HP
Lexmark
Zebra
HP
HP
HP
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite