HP LaserJet Toner Collection Unit

SKU
A91Z4A
In stock
$30.78
-
+
Overview
HP LaserJet Toner Collection Unit, Maintenance kit, Black, Laser, 130000 pages, Black, China
  • (~130,000) pages
  • HP printer maintenance kits ensure your HP printer remains in working condition and continues providing your workers with the highest print quality possible.
  • HP Toner Collection Unit
More Information
SKU A91Z4A
EAN 0198415841773
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
Product Videos View Video
HP LaserJet Toner Collection Unit. Product type: Maintenance kit, Printing colors: Black, Print technology: Laser. Width: 21.9" (556 mm), Depth: 5.87" (149 mm), Height: 5.12" (130 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 28.6 oz (810 g), Package width: 21.9" (556 mm). Quantity per pallet: 140 pc(s), Quantity per EUR-pallet: 140 pc(s), Pallet weight: 271.2 lbs (123 kg). EUR-pallet weight: 271.2 lbs (123 kg)
Features
Country of originChina
Brand compatibilityHP
Product colourBlack
Page yield130000 pages
Printing coloursBlack
Print technologyLaser
CompatibilityHP 225A toner cartridge works with:
Product typeMaintenance kit
Operational conditions
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 40 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Operating temperature (T-T)15 - 32 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 80%
Weight & dimensions
Width21.9" (556 mm)
Depth5.87" (149 mm)
Height5.12" (130 mm)
Weight18.3 oz (520 g)
Package width21.9" (556 mm)
Package height5.12" (130 mm)
Package weight28.6 oz (810 g)
Packaging data
Package width21.9" (556 mm)
Package height5.12" (130 mm)
Package weight28.6 oz (810 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package depth5.87" (149 mm)
Technical details
Country of originChina
Page yield130000 pages
Printing coloursBlack
Print technologyLaser
Pallet size (EU)44 x 29.6 x 71.7" (1118 x 751 x 1820 mm)
UNSPSC-code44103120
Products per pallet140 pc(s)
Pallet weight (imperial)272 lbs
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)44.02 x 29.57 x 71.65"
Products per pallet (EU)140 pc(s)
Package depth5.87" (149 mm)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer (EU)10 pc(s)
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)198415841773
Brand-specific features
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)198415841773
Logistics data
Pallet gross weight271.2 lbs (123 kg)
Products per pallet140 pc(s)
Products per pallet (EU)140 pc(s)
Other features
Pallet gross weight271.2 lbs (123 kg)
Pallet size (EU)44 x 29.6 x 71.7" (1118 x 751 x 1820 mm)
UNSPSC-code44103120
Products per pallet140 pc(s)
Pallet weight (imperial)272 lbs
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)44.02 x 29.57 x 71.65"
Products per pallet (EU)140 pc(s)
Pallet weight (EU)271.2 lbs (123 kg)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP LaserJet Toner Collection Unit
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP LaserJet Toner Collection Unit
New
HP LaserJet Toner Collection Unit
$30.78
Lexmark 71C0W00 printer kit Waste container
Bestseller
Lexmark 71C0W00 printer kit Waste cont...
$29.31
Zebra 105999-310-01 printer kit Cleaning kit Zebra 105999-310-01 printer kit Cleani...
$40.28
B5L09A Ink waste box, 115K pages
Hot Product
B5L09A Ink waste box, 115K pages
$32.41
P1B94A Toner waste box, 100K pages P1B94A Toner waste box, 100K pages
$33.64
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4700 Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4700
$25.94
SKU
A91Z4A
71C0W00
105999-310-01
B5L09A
P1B94A
T671500
Manufacturer
HP
Lexmark
Zebra
HP
HP
Epson
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite