Urban Factory TCH03UF interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Gray

SKU
TCH03UF
In stock
$39.33
-
+
Overview
Urban Factory TCH03UF, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, Gray, ABS synthetics, China, 30 W
  • USB type-C input
  • USB type-C output
  • 3 x USB 3.0
More Information
SKU TCH03UF
EAN 0888225014404
Manufacturer Urban Factory
Availability Y
Urban Factory TCH03UF. Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, Hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C. Product color: Gray, Housing material: ABS synthetics, Country of origin: China. Power consumption (max): 30 W. Width: 1.18" (30 mm), Depth: 3.43" (87 mm), Height: 0.394" (10 mm). Package width: 4.92" (125 mm), Package depth: 7.48" (190 mm), Package height: 0.984" (25 mm)
Ports & interfaces
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity3
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity1
Hub interfacesUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Ports quantity3
Features
Country of originChina
Product colourGray
Housing materialABS synthetics
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Power
Power consumption (max)30 W
Technical details
Product colourGray
Country of originChina
Weight & dimensions
Weight0.811 oz (23 g)
Width1.18" (30 mm)
Depth3.43" (87 mm)
Height0.394" (10 mm)
Package width4.92" (125 mm)
Package depth7.48" (190 mm)
Package height0.984" (25 mm)
Package weight2.05 oz (58 g)
Packaging data
Package width4.92" (125 mm)
Package depth7.48" (190 mm)
Package height0.984" (25 mm)
Package weight2.05 oz (58 g)
Design
Country of originChina
Product colourGray
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Urban Factory TCH03UF interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Gray
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Urban Factory TCH03UF interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Gray Urban Factory TCH03UF interface hub US...
$39.33
Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub Black Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub Black
$35.48
StarTech.com ST7320USBC USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B 4800 Mbit/s Black StarTech.com ST7320USBC USB 3.2 Gen 1...
$55.61
StarTech.com ST4300USB3 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B 5000 Mbit/s Black
Bestseller
StarTech.com ST4300USB3 interface hub...
$48.48
StarTech.com ST4300U3C3 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B 5000 Mbit/s Black StarTech.com ST4300U3C3 interface hub...
$49.02
StarTech.com HB30C3A1CFB interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Black
Hot Product
StarTech.com HB30C3A1CFB interface hub...
$37.64
SKU
TCH03UF
ACH124US
ST7320USBC
ST4300USB3
ST4300U3C3
HB30C3A1CFB
Manufacturer
Urban Factory
Targus
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
Ports quantity
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
4
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite