Lenovo 4X21S91183 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black

SKU
4X21S91183
In stock
$60.09
-
+
Overview
Lenovo 4X21S91183, Laptop, Indoor, 100 - 240 V, 50/60 Hz, 65 W, 20 V
  • Upgraded Charging Performance:Supports 5V/9V/15V/20V and PPS. Charges ThinkPad USB-C devices and others faster
  • Broad Compatibility:Works with ThinkPad USB-C laptops/tablets and various USB-C devices, including mainstream phones and tablets
  • Advanced Safety:Equipped with over-voltage, short-circuit, overheat, and over-current protection. Passed FCC, CE, RoHS certifications
  • High Durability:DC cable has enhanced strength. Can endure 17 kg pull, 12,000 bends, and salt spray. Operates in -31°C - 60°C
  • Portable & Compact:Features a brick design with an integrated Type-C cable. Convenient for mobile use
  • Energy-efficient:Improved energy conversion (up to 89%), low standby power (below 0.15W)
More Information
SKU 4X21S91183
EAN 0195892127505
Manufacturer Lenovo
Availability Y
Lenovo 4X21S91183. Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Indoor, Input voltage: 100 - 240 V. Product color: Black. Certification: UL/CB IEC 62368-1/CE EMC/PSE/IRAM/NOM/DOE,ErP,CoC/Nrcan/FCC and ICES/Mexico.... Cable length: 63" (1.6 m), Width: 3.54" (90 mm), Depth: 1.81" (46 mm). Package width: 10.4" (264 mm), Package depth: 4.33" (110 mm), Package height: 2.09" (53 mm)
Features
Input current1.5 A
Input voltage100 - 240 V
Output power65 W
Output voltage20 V
Output current3.25 A
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeLaptop
Power current typeAC-to-DC
Product colourBlack
CertificationUL/CB IEC 62368-1/CE EMC/PSE/IRAM/NOM/DOE,ErP,CoC/Nrcan/FCC and ICES/Mexico MEPS/PSB/CCC/CECP/KC,MSIP/Korea MEPS/RCM/Australia safety/NZ Doc/BSMI/EAC/GS/Serbia/Ukraine/SI/NRCS/SABS/SIRIM/ISC/SONCAP/STZ/INSM/KUCAS/BIS/Morocco/SEC/TISI
Input frequency50/60 Hz
Power
Input current1.5 A
Input voltage100 - 240 V
Output power65 W
Output voltage20 V
Output current3.25 A
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeLaptop
Power current typeAC-to-DC
CertificationUL/CB IEC 62368-1/CE EMC/PSE/IRAM/NOM/DOE,ErP,CoC/Nrcan/FCC and ICES/Mexico MEPS/PSB/CCC/CECP/KC,MSIP/Korea MEPS/RCM/Australia safety/NZ Doc/BSMI/EAC/GS/Serbia/Ukraine/SI/NRCS/SABS/SIRIM/ISC/SONCAP/STZ/INSM/KUCAS/BIS/Morocco/SEC/TISI
Design
Cable length63" (1.6 m)
Product colourBlack
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)8 - 80%
Certificates
CertificationUL/CB IEC 62368-1/CE EMC/PSE/IRAM/NOM/DOE,ErP,CoC/Nrcan/FCC and ICES/Mexico MEPS/PSB/CCC/CECP/KC,MSIP/Korea MEPS/RCM/Australia safety/NZ Doc/BSMI/EAC/GS/Serbia/Ukraine/SI/NRCS/SABS/SIRIM/ISC/SONCAP/STZ/INSM/KUCAS/BIS/Morocco/SEC/TISI
Weight & dimensions
Weight10.9 oz (310 g)
Width3.54" (90 mm)
Depth1.81" (46 mm)
Height1.04" (26.5 mm)
Cable length63" (1.6 m)
Packaging data
Package width10.4" (264 mm)
Package depth4.33" (110 mm)
Package height2.09" (53 mm)
Package weight14.1 oz (400 g)
Package typeBox
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Lenovo 4X21S91183 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Lenovo 4X21S91183 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
Bestseller
Lenovo 4X21S91183 power adapter/invert...
$60.09
Axiom AC-Adapter power adapter/inverter Axiom AC-Adapter power adapter/inverter
$51.67
Axiom 310-7698-AX power adapter/inverter 90 W Black Axiom 310-7698-AX power adapter/invert...
$66.09
BTI DL-PSPA13 power adapter/inverter Indoor 120 W Black BTI DL-PSPA13 power adapter/inverter I...
$54.83
Axiom 330-1827-AX power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black Axiom 330-1827-AX power adapter/invert...
$58.87
Axiom 409843-001-AX power adapter/inverter Axiom 409843-001-AX power adapter/inve...
$54.07
SKU
4X21S91183
40Y7659-AX
310-7698-AX
DL-PSPA13
330-1827-AX
409843-001-AX
Manufacturer
Lenovo
Axiom
Axiom
BTI
Axiom
Axiom
Power supply type
indoor
N/A
N/A
indoor
indoor
N/A
Purpose
Notebook
N/A
N/A
Notebook
Notebook
N/A
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite