HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit

SKU
L4R65AA#ABA
In stock
$81.82
-
+
Overview
HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit, PC, Indoor, 90 W, The HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit is compatible with: HP ProDesk 405 G4 Desktop Mini, HP..., Business, Black
  • Simply connect one end of the adapter to your HP Desktop Mini and plug the other end into a standard outlet. The small size fits easily in a range of settings—on the desk, behind a display or mounted on a wall.
  • Rest easy with a one-year parts replacement limited warranty.
More Information
SKU L4R65AA#ABA
EAN 0889296292395
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
Product Videos View Video

Compact and easy to use.

Simply connect one end of the adapter to your HP Desktop Mini and plug the other end into a standard outlet. The small size fits easily in a range of settings—on the desk, behind a display or mounted on a wall.

World-class support

Rest easy with a one-year parts replacement limited warranty.

HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit. Purpose: PC, Power supply type: Indoor, Output power: 90 W. Product color: Black. Width: 2.17" (55 mm), Depth: 1.18" (30 mm), Height: 4.5" (114.3 mm). Country of origin: China
Features
Adjustable output voltageNo
Output power90 W
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposePC
Country of originChina
CompatibilityThe HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit is compatible with: HP ProDesk 405 G4 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 400 G5 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 405 G6 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 600 G4 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 400 G6 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 600 G6 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 600 G5 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 800 G6 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 705 G4 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 705 G5 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 800 G4 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 800 G8 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 805 G6 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 805 G8 Desktop Mini, HP Elite Mini 805 G8 Desktop, HP Elite Mini 800 G9 Desktop, HP Elite Mini 600 G9 Desktop, HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Desktop, HP Mini Conferencing PC with Microsoft Teams Rooms, HP Mini Conferencing PC with Zoom Rooms, HP Mini IP Conferencing PC with Microsoft Teams Rooms, HP Mini IP Conferencing PC with Zoom Rooms, HP Presence Control Kit with Microsoft Teams Room, HP Presence Control Kit with Zoom Rooms, HP Presence Control Plus Kit with Microsoft Teams Room, HP Presence Control Plus Kit with Zoom Rooms, HP Presence No Audio Control Kit with Microsoft Teams Room, HP Presence No Audio Control Kit with Zoom Rooms and HP Collaboration G6 PC with Zoom Rooms
Product colourBlack
HP segmentBusiness
Power
Adjustable output voltageNo
Output power90 W
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposePC
CompatibilityThe HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit is compatible with: HP ProDesk 405 G4 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 400 G5 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 405 G6 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 600 G4 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 400 G6 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 600 G6 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 600 G5 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 800 G6 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 705 G4 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 705 G5 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 800 G4 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 800 G8 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 805 G6 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 805 G8 Desktop Mini, HP Elite Mini 805 G8 Desktop, HP Elite Mini 800 G9 Desktop, HP Elite Mini 600 G9 Desktop, HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Desktop, HP Mini Conferencing PC with Microsoft Teams Rooms, HP Mini Conferencing PC with Zoom Rooms, HP Mini IP Conferencing PC with Microsoft Teams Rooms, HP Mini IP Conferencing PC with Zoom Rooms, HP Presence Control Kit with Microsoft Teams Room, HP Presence Control Kit with Zoom Rooms, HP Presence Control Plus Kit with Microsoft Teams Room, HP Presence Control Plus Kit with Zoom Rooms, HP Presence No Audio Control Kit with Microsoft Teams Room, HP Presence No Audio Control Kit with Zoom Rooms and HP Collaboration G6 PC with Zoom Rooms
Design
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Width2.17" (55 mm)
Depth1.18" (30 mm)
Height4.5" (114.3 mm)
Technical details
Box contentsPower supply; Power cable; Warranty; Documentation
Logistics data
Country of originChina
Harmonized System (HS) code85044095
Other features
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code39121006
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit
Bestseller
HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit
$81.82
Lenovo 4X20E50558 power adapter/inverter Indoor 135 W Black Lenovo 4X20E50558 power adapter/invert...
$116.49
Axiom 310-7698-AX power adapter/inverter 90 W Black Axiom 310-7698-AX power adapter/invert...
$66.09
Trendnet 48VDC3000 power adapter/inverter Indoor 160 W Black Trendnet 48VDC3000 power adapter/inver...
$115.09
QNAP SP-2BAY-ADAPTOR-90W power adapter/inverter Universal Black QNAP SP-2BAY-ADAPTOR-90W power adapter...
$85.82
Datamax O'Neil 220515-100 power adapter/inverter Black
Hot Product
Datamax O'Neil 220515-100 power a...
$92.26
SKU
L4R65AA#ABA
4X20E50558
310-7698-AX
48VDC3000
SP-2BAY-ADAPTOR-90W
220515-100
Manufacturer
HP
Lenovo
Axiom
Trendnet
QNAP
Honeywell
Power supply type
indoor
indoor
N/A
indoor
universal
N/A
Purpose
PC
Notebook
N/A
Network switch
Storage server
N/A
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite