ScreenBeam SBUSBSW4 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black

SKU
SBUSBSW4
In stock
$87.40
-
+
Overview
ScreenBeam SBUSBSW4, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, Black, Polycarbonate (PC), 3.94" (100 mm), 2.36" (60 mm)
More Information
SKU SBUSBSW4
EAN 0850015351006
Manufacturer Screenbeam
Availability Y
ScreenBeam SBUSBSW4. Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, Hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. Product color: Black, Housing material: Polycarbonate (PC). Width: 3.94" (100 mm), Depth: 2.36" (60 mm), Height: 0.551" (14 mm)
Ports & interfaces
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity6
Hub interfacesUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Ports quantity6
Micro-USB 2.0 ports quantity1
Features
Product colourBlack
Housing materialPolycarbonate (PC)
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Technical details
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Weight1.83 oz (52 g)
Width3.94" (100 mm)
Depth2.36" (60 mm)
Height0.551" (14 mm)
Design
Product colourBlack
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:ScreenBeam SBUSBSW4 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product ScreenBeam SBUSBSW4 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black
New
ScreenBeam SBUSBSW4 interface hub USB...
$87.40
StarTech.com ST7200USBM interface hub USB 2.0 Type-B 480 Mbit/s Black
Hot Product
StarTech.com ST7200USBM interface hub...
$108.32
StarTech.com ST4200USBM interface hub USB 2.0 Type-B 480 Mbit/s Black StarTech.com ST4200USBM interface hub...
$78.15
StarTech.com ICUSB2324I interface hub USB 2.0 Type-B Black
Bestseller
StarTech.com ICUSB2324I interface hub...
$123.86
StarTech.com ICUSB2324 interface hub USB Silver StarTech.com ICUSB2324 interface hub U...
$109.73
StarTech.com ICUSB2328 interface hub USB 2.0 Type-B Silver StarTech.com ICUSB2328 interface hub U...
$89.00
SKU
SBUSBSW4
ST7200USBM
ST4200USBM
ICUSB2324I
ICUSB2324
ICUSB2328
Manufacturer
Screenbeam
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
StarTech.com
Ports quantity
N/A
7
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite