HP LaserJet ADF Maintenance Kit

SKU
5RC00A
In stock
$36.97
-
+
Overview
HP LaserJet ADF Maintenance Kit, Maintenance kit, Laser, 1500000 pages, China, 2.47 oz (70 g), 6.69" (170 mm)
  • HP printer maintenance kits ensure your HP printer remains in working condition and continues providing your workers with the highest print quality possible.
More Information
SKU 5RC00A
EAN 0193905293445
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
Product Videos View Video
View Video
HP LaserJet ADF Maintenance Kit. Product type: Maintenance kit, Print technology: Laser, Page yield: 1500000 pages. Package weight: 2.47 oz (70 g), Package width: 6.69" (170 mm), Package depth: 5.31" (135 mm)
Features
Country of originChina
Page yield1500000 pages
Print technologyLaser
Product typeMaintenance kit
Packaging data
Package width6.69" (170 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Package weight2.47 oz (70 g)
Package depth5.31" (135 mm)
Technical details
Country of originChina
Page yield1500000 pages
Print technologyLaser
UNSPSC-code44103125
Package depth5.31" (135 mm)
Weight & dimensions
Package width6.69" (170 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Package weight2.47 oz (70 g)
Other features
UNSPSC-code44103125
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP LaserJet ADF Maintenance Kit
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP LaserJet ADF Maintenance Kit HP LaserJet ADF Maintenance Kit
$36.97
Zebra 105999-310-01 printer kit Cleaning kit
Hot Product
Zebra 105999-310-01 printer kit Cleani...
$40.28
B5L09A Ink waste box, 115K pages
Bestseller
B5L09A Ink waste box, 115K pages
$32.41
P1B94A Toner waste box, 100K pages P1B94A Toner waste box, 100K pages
$33.64
HP LaserJet 3WT90A Toner Collection Unit HP LaserJet 3WT90A Toner Collection Unit
$30.97
HP LaserJet Image Transfer Blade Kit
New
HP LaserJet Image Transfer Blade Kit
$35.88
SKU
5RC00A
105999-310-01
B5L09A
P1B94A
3WT90A
5PN79A
Manufacturer
HP
Zebra
HP
HP
HP
HP
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite