Microsoft Surface Pro 12-inch Keyboard - Slate (Bold) Black

SKU
EP2-32894
In stock
$125.73
-
+
Overview
Microsoft Surface Pro 12-inch Keyboard - Slate (Bold), Touchpad, Mechanical, Microsoft, Black, Alcantara, Docking
More Information
SKU EP2-32894
EAN 0196388543434
Manufacturer Microsoft
Availability Y
Product Family Surface
Microsoft Surface Pro 12-inch Keyboard - Slate (Bold). Pointing device: Touchpad, Keyboard key switch: Mechanical. Brand compatibility: Microsoft, Product color: Black, Housing material: Alcantara. Connectivity technology: Docking. Power source: Dock. Width: 7.56" (192 mm), Depth: 10.9" (276 mm), Height: 0.268" (6.8 mm)
Keyboard
Pointing deviceTouchpad
Multimedia keysYes
Windows keysYes
Numeric keypadNo
Keyboard key switchMechanical
Performance
AccelerometerYes
CoverNo
BacklightYes
Brand compatibilityMicrosoft
Product colourBlack
Housing materialAlcantara
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity technologyDocking
Power
Power sourceDock
USB Type-C charging portNo
Weight & dimensions
Width7.56" (192 mm)
Depth10.9" (276 mm)
Height0.268" (6.8 mm)
Weight12 oz (340 g)
Packaging content
AC adapter includedNo
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Microsoft Surface Pro 12-inch Keyboard - Slate (Bold) Black
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Microsoft Surface Pro 12-inch Keyboard - Slate (Bold) Black Microsoft Surface Pro 12-inch Keyboard...
$125.73
Logitech 920-011433 mobile device keyboard QWERTY English Smart Connector Gray Logitech 920-011433 mobile device keyb...
$161.71
Microsoft Surface Pro KB w/ PenStor QWERTY English Microsoft Cover port Black
Bestseller
Microsoft Surface Pro KB w/ PenStor QW...
$150.81
Logitech Flip Folio for iPad Air/Pro 13 Logitech Flip Folio for iPad Air/Pro 13
$182.43
Logitech Flip Folio for iPad Air Pro 11 Logitech Flip Folio for iPad Air Pro 11
$162.15
Logitech 920-011130 mobile device keyboard English Smart Connector Blue
Hot Product
Logitech 920-011130 mobile device keyb...
$110.29
SKU
EP2-32894
920-011433
8XB-00139
920-013367
920-013369
920-011130
Manufacturer
Microsoft
Logitech
Microsoft
Logitech
Logitech
Logitech
Keyboard layout
N/A
QWERTY
QWERTY
QWERTY
QWERTY
N/A
Connectivity technology
Docking
Docking
Docking
Wireless
Wireless
Docking
Device interface
N/A
Smart Connector
Microsoft Cover port
Bluetooth
Bluetooth
Smart Connector
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite