Legrand 33154 keystone module

SKU
33154
In stock
$12.96
-
+
Overview
Legrand 33154, Flat, Gray, RJ-45, Female, 22/26, Cat6a
More Information
SKU 33154
EAN 0757120331544
Manufacturer LEGRAND
Availability Y
Legrand 33154. Construction type: Flat, Product color: Gray, Connector 1: RJ-45. Width: 0.752" (19.1 mm), Depth: 1.46" (37 mm), Height: 1.14" (29 mm)
Features
Construction typeFlat
Product colourGray
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 1 genderFemale
Cable types supportedCat6a
AWG wire size22/26
Weight & dimensions
Width0.752" (19.1 mm)
Depth1.46" (37 mm)
Height1.14" (29 mm)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Legrand 33154 keystone module
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Legrand 33154 keystone module
New
Legrand 33154 keystone module
$12.96
C2G Snap-In HDMI Keystone Module - White
Bestseller
C2G Snap-In HDMI Keystone Module - White
$14.57
Black Box FM593 keystone module Black Box FM593 keystone module
$14.97
Panduit UTP RJ45 TG-MiniJack Cat6a Blue Panduit UTP RJ45 TG-MiniJack Cat6a Blue
$18.25
Panduit UTP RJ-45
Hot Product
Panduit UTP RJ-45
$12.89
Panduit UTP RJ45 TG-MiniJack Cat6a White Panduit UTP RJ45 TG-MiniJack Cat6a White
$18.25
SKU
33154
03345
FM593
CJ6X88TGBU
CJ688TGWH
CJ6X88TGWH
Manufacturer
LEGRAND
C2G
Black Box
Panduit
Panduit
Panduit
Construction type
Flat
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Connector 1
RJ-45
HDMI
RJ-45
RJ-45
N/A
RJ-45
Connector 2
N/A
N/A
RJ-45
N/A
N/A
N/A
Product colour
Grey
White
Silver
Blue
White
White
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite