HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-MNT-U Universal AZ/EL Adjustable Antenna Pole Wall Mount Kit

SKU
S1J09A
Out of stock
$151.35
Overview
HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-MNT-U Universal AZ/EL Adjustable Antenna Pole Wall Mount Kit, 1.61" (41 mm), 6.61" (168 mm), 8.5" (216 mm), 19.2 oz (544.3 g)
More Information
SKU S1J09A
EAN 0190017666259
Manufacturer HPE
Availability N
HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-MNT-U Universal AZ/EL Adjustable Antenna Pole Wall Mount Kit. Width: 1.61" (41 mm), Depth: 6.61" (168 mm), Height: 8.5" (216 mm)
Weight & dimensions
Weight19.2 oz (544.3 g)
Width1.61" (41 mm)
Depth6.61" (168 mm)
Height8.5" (216 mm)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-MNT-U Universal AZ/EL Adjustable Antenna Pole Wall Mount Kit
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Panorama Antennas SHKG-6-60-DW network antenna Omni-directional antenna 26 dBi Panorama Antennas SHKG-6-60-DW network...
$199.91
Panorama Antennas BSGM-6-60-05NJ network antenna Omni-directional antenna N-type 6 dBi Panorama Antennas BSGM-6-60-05NJ netwo...
$145.51
Panorama Antennas LGMTM-6-60-24-58 network antenna Omni-directional antenna 6 dBi Panorama Antennas LGMTM-6-60-24-58 net...
$212.29
Panorama Antennas LGMDM-6-60-24-58 network antenna Omni-directional antenna 6 dBi
Hot Product
Panorama Antennas LGMDM-6-60-24-58 net...
$200.32
Panorama Antennas SHKG-6-60-QW network antenna Omni-directional antenna 26 dBi Panorama Antennas SHKG-6-60-QW network...
$225.07
SKU
SHKG-6-60-DW
BSM-6-60-05NJ
LGMTM-6-60-24-58
LGMDM-6-60-24-58
SHKG-6-60-QW
Manufacturer
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite