HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-311 Direct-Mount RP-SMA Tri-Band 1x1 Omni Dipole Antenna

SKU
S1F79A
In stock
$36.07
-
+
Overview
HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-311 Direct-Mount RP-SMA Tri-Band 1x1 Omni Dipole Antenna, 1.61" (41 mm), 6.61" (168 mm), 8.5" (216 mm), 19.2 oz (544.3 g), 1 pc(s)
More Information
SKU S1F79A
EAN 0190017662442
Manufacturer HPE
Availability Y
HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-311 Direct-Mount RP-SMA Tri-Band 1x1 Omni Dipole Antenna. Width: 1.61" (41 mm), Depth: 6.61" (168 mm), Height: 8.5" (216 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Weight & dimensions
Weight19.2 oz (544.3 g)
Width1.61" (41 mm)
Depth6.61" (168 mm)
Height8.5" (216 mm)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Logistics data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-311 Direct-Mount RP-SMA Tri-Band 1x1 Omni Dipole Antenna
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-311 Direct-Mount RP-SMA Tri-Band 1x1 Omni Dipole Antenna
Bestseller
HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-311 Direct...
$36.07
Panorama Antennas EF-W24-3RPSP network antenna 2 dBi Panorama Antennas EF-W24-3RPSP network...
$38.92
Panorama Antennas DMM-7-38-2RPSP network antenna Omni-directional antenna SMA 4 dBi
New
Panorama Antennas DMM-7-38-2RPSP netwo...
$36.18
Panorama Antennas LGMM-EXT-R-SLT network antenna Panorama Antennas LGMM-EXT-R-SLT netwo...
$30.51
EnGenius EnStation6 network antenna Directional antenna 19 dBi EnGenius EnStation6 network antenna Di...
$50.49
Panorama Antennas DMM-6-60-2TS9 network antenna MIMO directional antenna TS-9 5 dBi
Hot Product
Panorama Antennas DMM-6-60-2TS9 networ...
$47.16
SKU
S1F79A
EF-W24-3RPSP
DMM-7-38-2RPSP
LGMM-EXT-R-SLT
ENSTATION6
DMM-6-60-2TS9
Manufacturer
HPE
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
EnGenius
PANORAMA ANTENNAS
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite