HP Z4 PCIe Retainer with Fans Motherboard Fan Black 1 pc(s)

SKU
56Q84AA
In stock
$402.11
-
+
Overview
HP Z4 PCIe Retainer with Fans
More Information
SKU 56Q84AA
EAN 0196337180772
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
HP Z4 PCIe Retainer with Fans. Width: 1.73" (44 mm), Depth: 4.06" (103 mm), Height: 16.1" (409 mm)
Weight & dimensions
Package depth8.07" (205 mm)
Package width19.5" (495 mm)
Package height1.97" (50 mm)
Width1.73" (44 mm)
Package weight20 oz (568 g)
Depth4.06" (103 mm)
Height16.1" (409 mm)
Weight12.9 oz (366.3 g)
Packaging data
Package depth8.07" (205 mm)
Package width19.5" (495 mm)
Package height1.97" (50 mm)
Package weight20 oz (568 g)
Other features
Country of originChina
Logistics data
UNSPSC-code43201619
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Z4 PCIe Retainer with Fans Motherboard Fan Black 1 pc(s)

You may also be interested in

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite