HP Poly TC10 Touch Controller Black

SKU
875K5AA
In stock
$1,085.19
-
+
Overview
HP Poly TC10 Touch Controller Black, Black, 10.1", 1280 x 800 pixels, PoE, 10.2" (260 mm), 2.52" (64 mm)
  • Meeting spaces are a breeze to schedule with a Zoom-certified scheduling panel. Multi-color LED lights let you know the vacancy status before you approach the door. And the touch screen lets you schedule your next meeting space in seconds.
  • Instantly take charge of calls and enjoy seamless access to your favorite cloud video apps on your room’s video system. Control of your video calls with ease and share content with a tap.
  • Our versatile touch panel is sleek and professional. Mount it on walls or glass or place it on a table with its flexible stand. Adjust the angle for visibility. With a single cable for power and connectivity, it maintains a clean profile.
More Information
SKU 875K5AA
EAN 0197497663662
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability Y

Easier room scheduling

Meeting spaces are a breeze to schedule with a Zoom-certified scheduling panel. Multi-color LED lights let you know the vacancy status before you approach the door. And the touch screen lets you schedule your next meeting space in seconds.

Complete call control

Instantly take charge of calls and enjoy seamless access to your favorite cloud video apps on your room’s video system. Control of your video calls with ease and share content with a tap.

Clean and simple installation

Our versatile touch panel is sleek and professional. Mount it on walls or glass or place it on a table with its flexible stand. Adjust the angle for visibility. With a single cable for power and connectivity, it maintains a clean profile.

HP Poly TC10 Touch Controller Black. Product color: Black. Display diagonal: 10.1", Display resolution: 1280 x 800 pixels. Power source type: PoE. Width: 10.2" (260 mm), Depth: 2.52" (64 mm), Height: 7.24" (184 mm). Country of origin: China
Features
Product colourBlack
Ethernet LANYes
Display
Display diagonal10.1"
Display resolution1280 x 800 pixels
Power
Power source typePoE
Weight & dimensions
Width10.2" (260 mm)
Depth2.52" (64 mm)
Height7.24" (184 mm)
Weight2.8 lbs (1.27 kg)
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)15 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Logistics data
Country of originChina
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Poly TC10 Touch Controller Black
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly TC10 Touch Controller Black HP Poly TC10 Touch Controller Black
$1,085.19
Yealink CM20 Microphone Gray Yealink CM20 Microphone Gray
$991.85
HP Poly IP Ceiling Microphone Array HP Poly IP Ceiling Microphone Array
$1,052.68
Cisco Room Navigator Remote control Black, White Cisco Room Navigator Remote control Bl...
$1,431.43
SKU
875K5AA
1303095
875S1AA
CS-T10-TS-L-K9=
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Yealink
HP Poly
Cisco
Product colour
Black
Grey
White
N/A
Product type
N/A
Microphone
N/A
Remote control
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite