HP Color LaserJet CE484A 110V Fuser Kit

SKU
CE484A
In stock
$241.14
-
+
Overview
HP Color LaserJet CE484A 110V Fuser Kit, HP Color LaserJet CM3530/CP3525/500 color M551 Supply Kits work with: HP LaserJet Pro M570, 19.7" (500 mm), 7.87" (200 mm), 11.8" (300 mm), 4.41 lbs (2 kg), 19.7" (500 mm)
  • HP Color LaserJet CM3530/CP3525/500 color M551 Supply Kits work with: HP LaserJet Pro M570
  • Print high-quality black text and brilliant graphics with Original HP Supplies designed for reliability.
  • Ensure consistent color and optimum print quality every time with the easy to install HP Color LaserJet fuser kit.
More Information
SKU CE484A
EAN 0884420175698
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
Product Videos View Video

Legendary performance

Trust Original HP Toner for impactful prints and exceptional printing performance you can count on.

Reliable, professional quality.

With Original HP Toner you get consistent, uninterrupted printing that keeps you on task.

Defining moments, vibrant results.

Represent your business ideas with top-quality color prints, and make your work stand out from the rest.

HP Color LaserJet CE484A 110V Fuser Kit. Compatibility: HP Color LaserJet CM3530/CP3525/500 color M551 Supply Kits work with: HP LaserJet Pro M570. Width: 19.7" (500 mm), Depth: 7.87" (200 mm), Height: 11.8" (300 mm). Package width: 19.7" (500 mm), Package depth: 7.87" (200 mm), Package height: 11.8" (300 mm)
Features
CompatibilityHP Color LaserJet CM3530/CP3525/500 color M551 Supply Kits work with: HP LaserJet Pro M570
UNSPSC-code44103125
Weight & dimensions
Width19.7" (500 mm)
Depth7.87" (200 mm)
Height11.8" (300 mm)
Package depth7.87" (200 mm)
Package weight7.72 lbs (3.5 kg)
Weight4.41 lbs (2 kg)
Package width19.7" (500 mm)
Package height11.8" (300 mm)
Packaging data
Package depth7.87" (200 mm)
Package weight7.72 lbs (3.5 kg)
Package width19.7" (500 mm)
Package height11.8" (300 mm)
Technical details
UNSPSC-code44103125
CompatibilityHP Color LaserJet CM3530/CP3525/500 color M551 Supply Kits work with: HP LaserJet Pro M570
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)884420175698
Brand-specific features
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)884420175698
Other features
UNSPSC-code44103125
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Color LaserJet CE484A 110V Fuser Kit
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Color LaserJet CE484A 110V Fuser Kit
New
HP Color LaserJet CE484A 110V Fuser Kit
$241.14
Lexmark 60F1H00 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black Lexmark 60F1H00 toner cartridge 1 pc(s...
$305.95
Lexmark 50F1H00 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black
Bestseller
Lexmark 50F1H00 toner cartridge 1 pc(s...
$201.50
Lexmark 50F1X00 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black Lexmark 50F1X00 toner cartridge 1 pc(s...
$303.24
Lexmark 50F1X0E toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black
Hot Product
Lexmark 50F1X0E toner cartridge 1 pc(s...
$306.19
Lexmark 60F1H0E toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black Lexmark 60F1H0E toner cartridge 1 pc(s...
$306.19
SKU
CE484A
60F1H00
50F1H00
50F1X00
50F1X0E
60F1H0E
Manufacturer
HP
Lexmark
Lexmark
Lexmark
Lexmark
Lexmark
Type
N/A
Original
Original
Original
Original
Original
Printing colours
N/A
Black
Black
Black
Black
Black
Brand compatibility
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Lexmark
Lexmark
Supply type
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Single pack
Single pack
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite