HP 280W Slim Smart 7.4mm AC Adapter

SKU
4J0P0AA#ABA
In stock
$238.02
-
+
Overview
HP 280W Slim Smart 7.4mm AC Adapter, Business, 7.09" (180 mm), 3.35" (85 mm), 1.38" (35 mm), 32.5 oz (920 g), 7.24" (184 mm)
More Information
SKU 4J0P0AA#ABA
EAN 0196068762339
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
HP 280W Slim Smart 7.4mm AC Adapter. HP segment: Business. Width: 7.09" (180 mm), Depth: 3.35" (85 mm), Height: 1.38" (35 mm). Package width: 7.24" (184 mm), Package depth: 9.13" (232 mm), Package height: 3.74" (95 mm). Country of origin: China
Features
Country of originChina
HP segmentBusiness
Weight & dimensions
Weight32.5 oz (920 g)
Width7.09" (180 mm)
Depth3.35" (85 mm)
Height1.38" (35 mm)
Packaging data
Package width7.24" (184 mm)
Package depth9.13" (232 mm)
Package height3.74" (95 mm)
Technical details
Box contentsHP 280W Slim Smart 7.4mm AC Adapter; Product Notices; warranty card
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Logistics data
Country of originChina
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Other features
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code39121006
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP 280W Slim Smart 7.4mm AC Adapter
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP 280W Slim Smart 7.4mm AC Adapter
New
HP 280W Slim Smart 7.4mm AC Adapter
$238.02
Lind Electronics PA1555I-2194 power adapter/inverter Indoor Black Lind Electronics PA1555I-2194 power ad...
$303.10
Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC-L= power adapter/inverter Indoor 50 W Gray Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC-L= power adapter/in...
$267.41
BTI 925141-850- power adapter/inverter Indoor 230 W Black BTI 925141-850- power adapter/inverter...
$222.99
Zebra P1050667-142 power adapter/inverter Auto Black
Bestseller
Zebra P1050667-142 power adapter/inver...
$198.03
Zebra ZD410D/ZD420C KIT POWER SUPPLY power adapter/inverter Indoor 75 W
Hot Product
Zebra ZD410D/ZD420C KIT POWER SUPPLY p...
$225.78
SKU
4J0P0AA#ABA
PA1555I-2194
PWR-IE50W-AC-L=
925141-850-BTI
P1050667-142
P1079903-026
Manufacturer
HP
Lind Electronics
Cisco
BTI
Zebra
Zebra
Power supply type
N/A
indoor
indoor
indoor
auto
indoor
Purpose
Workstation
Notebook
Network switch
Notebook
POS printer
Label Printer
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite