CZ135A (711) Ink cartridge magenta, 29ml, Pack qty 3

SKU
CZ135A
In stock
$83.27
-
+
Overview
HP 711 3-pack 29-ml Magenta DesignJet Ink Cartridges, HP DesignJet T100, T120, T125, T130, T520, T525, T530 Printer series, Thermal inkjet, Magenta, CZ135A, Singapore, Malaysia, 4.52" (114.8 mm)
  • See consistent quality—ultra-pure Original HP inks are designed with your printer for sharp, accurate results.
  • Fit 29-ml color, 38-ml black cartridges to low print volume or 80-ml black, color 3-packs to high volume.
  • See sharp lines to 0.0008 inch (0.02 mm) minimum line width[1] enabled by Original HP inks and your printer.
  • It's easy to get consistent, sharp, accurate results with Original HP inks, designed together with your printer as an optimized printing system.
  • AEC students, AEC professionals and freelancers, construction offices, universities, and small AEC workteams.
  • 3 ink cartridges
More Information
SKU CZ135A
EAN 0886112841188
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
HP 711 3-pack 29-ml Magenta DesignJet Ink Cartridges. Compatibility: HP DesignJet T100, T120, T125, T130, T520, T525, T530 Printer series, Print technology: Thermal inkjet, Printing colors: Magenta. Width: 4.52" (114.8 mm), Depth: 1.77" (45 mm), Height: 3.94" (100.1 mm). Package width: 4.52" (114.8 mm), Package depth: 1.77" (45 mm), Package height: 3.94" (100.1 mm). Number of cartons per pallet: 96 pc(s), Quantity per pallet: 2304 pc(s), Number of layers per pallet: 6 pc(s). Pallet dimensions (W x D x H): 40 x 48 x 45.8" (1016 x 1219.2 x 1163.3 mm), Stacking number for pallet: 2 pc(s)

Compatible Printers: HP DesignJet T 520 Series, HP DesignJet T 120, HP DesignJet T 520 24 Inch, HP DesignJet T 520, HP DesignJet T 520 36 Inch

Performance
OEM codeCZ135A
Printing coloursMagenta
Print technologyThermal inkjet
Country of originSingapore, Malaysia
CompatibilityHP DesignJet T100, T120, T125, T130, T520, T525, T530 Printer series
Weight & dimensions
Width4.52" (114.8 mm)
Depth1.77" (45 mm)
Height3.94" (100.1 mm)
Weight6.35 oz (180 g)
Package width4.52" (114.8 mm)
Package depth1.77" (45 mm)
Package height3.94" (100.1 mm)
Package weight6.35 oz (180 g)
Packaging data
Package width4.52" (114.8 mm)
Package depth1.77" (45 mm)
Package height3.94" (100.1 mm)
Package weight6.35 oz (180 g)
Package typeBox
Technical details
Weight6.35 oz (180 g)
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 60 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Printing coloursMagenta
Print technologyThermal inkjet
Package weight6.35 oz (180 g)
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Country of originSingapore, Malaysia
UNSPSC-code441031052
Stacking number for pallet2 pc(s)
Products per pallet2304 pc(s)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)40 x 48 x 45.8" (1016 x 1219.2 x 1163.3 mm)
Layers per pallet6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet96 pc(s)
Box contents3 ink cartridges
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Other EU Hazard statement(s)EUH208: Contains sensitizing substance. May produce an allergic reaction
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer16 pc(s)
Operational conditions
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 60 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Logistics data
Pallet gross weight1015.4 lbs (460.6 kg)
Stacking number for pallet2 pc(s)
Products per pallet2304 pc(s)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)40 x 48 x 45.8" (1016 x 1219.2 x 1163.3 mm)
Layers per pallet6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet96 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case24 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight10.1 lbs (4.59 kg)
Quantity per pack3 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Other features
Pallet gross weight1015.4 lbs (460.6 kg)
OEM codeCZ135A
UNSPSC-code441031052
Stacking number for pallet2 pc(s)
Products per pallet2304 pc(s)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)40 x 48 x 45.8" (1016 x 1219.2 x 1163.3 mm)
Layers per pallet6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet96 pc(s)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CZ135A (711) Ink cartridge magenta, 29ml, Pack qty 3
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product CZ135A (711) Ink cartridge magenta, 29ml, Pack qty 3
Bestseller
CZ135A (711) Ink cartridge magenta, 29...
$83.27
C9405A (70) Printhead cyan, 130ml C9405A (70) Printhead cyan, 130ml
$113.30
C9406A (70) Printhead magenta, 130ml
Hot Product
C9406A (70) Printhead magenta, 130ml
$113.30
C9407A (70) Printhead black, 130ml C9407A (70) Printhead black, 130ml
$113.30
C9404A (70) Printhead black matt, 130ml C9404A (70) Printhead black matt, 130ml
$113.30
C9458A (70) Ink cartridge blue, 130ml
New
C9458A (70) Ink cartridge blue, 130ml
$124.09
SKU
CZ135A
C9405A
C9406A
C9407A
C9404A
C9458A
Manufacturer
HP
HP
HP
HP
HP
HP
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite