Compulocks 189BGRPLCK tablet security enclosure 12.9" Black

SKU
189BGRPLCK
In stock
$158.40
-
+
Overview
Compulocks 189BGRPLCK, 12.9", Black, 3.82" (97 mm), 3.82" (97 mm), 1.3" (33 mm), 6.26" (15.9 cm)
  • Universal Tablet Security
  • Secure "Grab & Go" Solution
  • Quick Lock System
  • Tilting Display Stand
  • Full 360 Screen Rotation
  • Wall or Counter-Top Mount
  • Provided optional Swivel Base
  • Compatible with Our Cable Locks
More Information
SKU 189BGRPLCK
EAN 0854249006015
Manufacturer Compulocks
Availability Y
Compulocks 189BGRPLCK. Maximum screen size: 12.9", Product color: Black. Width: 3.82" (97 mm), Depth: 3.82" (97 mm), Height: 1.3" (33 mm)
Features
Product colourBlack
Maximum screen size12.9"
Tilt adjustmentYes
Weight & dimensions
Width3.82" (97 mm)
Depth3.82" (97 mm)
Height1.3" (33 mm)
Stand width6.26" (15.9 cm)
Stand depth3.74" (9.5 cm)
Stand height7.32" (18.6 cm)
Technical details
Product colourBlack
Maximum screen size12.9"
Tilt adjustmentYes
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Compulocks 189BGRPLCK tablet security enclosure 12.9" Black
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Compulocks 189BGRPLCK tablet security enclosure 12.9" Black
Bestseller
Compulocks 189BGRPLCK tablet security...
$158.40
Compulocks 827W tablet security enclosure White Compulocks 827W tablet security enclos...
$128.56
Compulocks Space Rise tablet security enclosure 8.7" Black Compulocks Space Rise tablet security...
$202.07
Compulocks 341B13APXB tablet security enclosure 13" Black
Hot Product
Compulocks 341B13APXB tablet security...
$197.95
Compulocks 827B11PAPX4B tablet security enclosure 11" Black Compulocks 827B11PAPX4B tablet securit...
$231.01
Compulocks 827B80GAPXB tablet security enclosure 8" Black
New
Compulocks 827B80GAPXB tablet security...
$230.64
SKU
189BGRPLCK
827W
TCDP01870GA7SB
341B13APXB
827B11PAPX4B
827B80GAPXB
Manufacturer
Compulocks
Compulocks
Compulocks
Compulocks
Compulocks
Compulocks
Product colour
Black
White
Black
Black
Black
Black
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite