Chief Speed-Connect Above Tile Suspended Ceiling Kit

SKU
CMS440
In stock
$118.07
-
+
Overview
Chief Speed-Connect Above Tile Suspended Ceiling Kit, White, 50 lbs (22.7 kg), ULCERT, 8" (203.2 mm), 23.4" (594.4 mm), 1.3" (33 mm)
More Information
SKU CMS440
EAN 0841872076102
Manufacturer Chief
Availability Y
Product Manuals (HTML) View Manual
Chief Speed-Connect Above Tile Suspended Ceiling Kit. Product color: White, Maximum weight capacity: 50 lbs (22.7 kg), Certification: ULCERT. Width: 8" (203.2 mm), Depth: 23.4" (594.4 mm), Height: 1.3" (33 mm). Package weight: 7.78 lbs (3.53 kg)
Features
Maximum weight capacity50 lbs (22.7 kg)
Product colourWhite
CertificationULCERT
Weight & dimensions
Width8" (203.2 mm)
Depth23.4" (594.4 mm)
Height1.3" (33 mm)
Packaging data
Package weight7.78 lbs (3.53 kg)
Technical details
Harmonized System (HS) code85299097
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code85299097
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Chief Speed-Connect Above Tile Suspended Ceiling Kit
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Chief Speed-Connect Above Tile Suspended Ceiling Kit
Hot Product
Chief Speed-Connect Above Tile Suspend...
$118.07
Chief Suspended Ceiling Kit White
Bestseller
Chief Suspended Ceiling Kit White
$118.07
Chief Structural Ceiling Plate Black
New
Chief Structural Ceiling Plate Black
$163.28
Chief CMS0608 projector mount accessory Metal Black Chief CMS0608 projector mount accessor...
$164.54
Viewsonic PJ-IWBADP-005 projector mount accessory White Viewsonic PJ-IWBADP-005 projector moun...
$166.02
Chief CMS012018 projector mount accessory Metal Black Chief CMS012018 projector mount access...
$111.78
SKU
CMS440
CMA440
CMA345
CMS0608
PJ-IWBADP-005
CMS012018
Manufacturer
Chief
Chief
Chief
Chief
Viewsonic
Chief
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite