HP Z6 Fan and Front Card Guide Kit Computer case Black

SKU
56Q80AA
In stock
$70.74
-
+
Overview
HP Z6 Fan and Front Card Guide Kit, Fan, Black
More Information
SKU 56Q80AA
EAN 0196337180697
Manufacturer HP
Availability Y
HP Z6 Fan and Front Card Guide Kit. Type: Fan. Width: 5.91" (150 mm), Depth: 6.1" (155 mm), Height: 2.91" (74 mm). Product color: Black
Performance
Suitable locationComputer case
TypeFan
Number of fans1 fan(s)
Compatible productsZ6
Design
Number of fans1 fan(s)
Product colourBlack
Display typeNot applicable
Technical details
TypeFan
Number of fans1 fan(s)
Colour
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Package depth9.13" (232 mm)
Package width7.24" (184 mm)
Package height3.74" (95 mm)
Width5.91" (150 mm)
Package weight15.6 oz (442 g)
Depth6.1" (155 mm)
Height2.91" (74 mm)
Weight10.2 oz (288.1 g)
Packaging data
Package depth9.13" (232 mm)
Package width7.24" (184 mm)
Package height3.74" (95 mm)
Package weight15.6 oz (442 g)
Other features
Country of originChina
Logistics data
UNSPSC-code43201619
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Z6 Fan and Front Card Guide Kit Computer case Black
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Z6 Fan and Front Card Guide Kit Computer case Black
Hot Product
HP Z6 Fan and Front Card Guide Kit Com...
$70.74
StarTech.com Fan Kit Black
Bestseller
StarTech.com Fan Kit Black
$76.30
Thermaltake CL-F194-PL12SW-A computer cooling system Computer case Fan 4.72" (12 cm) White 3 pc(s) Thermaltake CL-F194-PL12SW-A computer...
$63.56
Thermaltake TH120 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 4.72" (12 cm) White 1 pc(s) Thermaltake TH120 ARGB Processor All-i...
$84.30
Thermaltake SWAFAN EX12 ARGB Computer case Air cooler 5.51" (14 cm) Black 3 pc(s)
New
Thermaltake SWAFAN EX12 ARGB Computer...
$94.82
Thermaltake CL-F197-PL14MG-A computer cooling system Computer case Fan 5.51" (14 cm) Green 3 pc(s) Thermaltake CL-F197-PL14MG-A computer...
$73.75
SKU
56Q80AA
ACFANKIT12
CL-F194-PL12SW-A
CL-W346-PL12SW-A
CL-F168-PL14SW-A
CL-F197-PL14MG-A
Manufacturer
HP
StarTech.com
Thermaltake
Thermaltake
Thermaltake
Thermaltake
Type
fan
fan
fan
All-in-one liquid cooler
Air cooler
fan
Suitable location
Computer case
N/A
Computer case
Processor
Computer case
Computer case
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite