HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control

SKU
875L4AA
In stock
$105.32
-
+
Overview
HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control, Black, Polycom, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm)
More Information
SKU 875L4AA
EAN 0197497663754
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability Y
HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control. Product color: Black, Brand compatibility: Polycom. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Features
Product colourBlack
Brand compatibilityPolycom
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)90
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code52161525
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remot...
$105.32
Logitech NPT Adpt-GRAPHITE-WWi-9006 Logitech NPT Adpt-GRAPHITE-WWi-9006
$99.79
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount
Bestseller
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount
$105.11
HP Poly Studio E70/P15/R30 Display Clamp
New
HP Poly Studio E70/P15/R30 Display Clamp
$99.03
HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Wall Mount White
Hot Product
HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Wall Mount White
$103.37
Jabra 14207-72 video conferencing accessory Table mount Black Jabra 14207-72 video conferencing acce...
$90.72
SKU
875L4AA
952-000220
875L6AA
875K8AA
875L8AA
14207-72
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Logitech
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
Jabra
Product colour
Black
Black
White
Grey
White
Black
Product type
N/A
Adapter
VESA Mount
Camera mount
Wall mount
Table mount
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite