Grandstream Networks GHP610 IP phone White 2 lines

SKU
GHP610
In stock
$34.08
-
+
Overview
Grandstream Networks GHP610, IP Phone, White, Wired handset, 2 lines, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100 Mbit/s
More Information
SKU GHP610
EAN 6947273704164
Manufacturer Grandstream Networks
Availability Y
Grandstream Networks GHP610. Product type: IP Phone, Product color: White, Handset type: Wired handset. Lines quantity: 2 lines. Ethernet LAN interface type: Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100 Mbit/s. AC adapter input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Input frequency: 50/60 Hz, AC adapter output voltage: 12 V. Width: 20.9" (530 mm), Depth: 8.31" (211 mm), Height: 17.3" (440 mm)
Features
Handset typeWired handset
Product colourWhite
Design
Product typeIP Phone
Handset typeWired handset
Product colourWhite
Phone features
Lines quantity2 lines
Display
TouchscreenNo
Audio
SpeakerphoneYes
Network
Ethernet LAN interface typeGigabit Ethernet
Ethernet LAN data rates10,100 Mbit/s
Wi-FiNo
Quality of Service (QoS) supportYes
Ethernet LANYes
Power
AC adapter output current0.5 A
Power over Ethernet (PoE)Yes
Input frequency50/60 Hz
AC adapter output voltage12 V
AC adapter input voltage100 - 240 V
Operational conditions
Storage relative humidity (H-H)-10 - 60%
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Weight & dimensions
Width20.9" (530 mm)
Depth8.31" (211 mm)
Height17.3" (440 mm)
Weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Packaging content
Number of handles included1 pc(s)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Grandstream Networks GHP610 IP phone White 2 lines
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Grandstream Networks GHP610 IP phone White 2 lines Grandstream Networks GHP610 IP phone W...
$34.08
Grandstream Networks GXP1615 IP phone 1 lines LCD Grandstream Networks GXP1615 IP phone...
$37.21
Grandstream Networks GRP2601P IP phone Black 2 lines LCD Grandstream Networks GRP2601P IP phone...
$38.14
Poly Edge B20 IP Phone and PoE-enabled Poly Edge B20 IP Phone and PoE-enabled
$50.49
Yealink SIP-T31P IP phone Gray LCD Yealink SIP-T31P IP phone Gray LCD
$47.12
SKU
GHP610
GXP1615
GRP2601P
2200-49805-025
1301043
Manufacturer
Grandstream Networks
Grandstream Networks
Grandstream Networks
HP Poly
Yealink
Product type
IP phone
IP phone
IP phone
IP phone
N/A
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite