Samsung Galaxy Tab S9/S9 FE Book Cover Keyboard Slim

SKU
EF-DX720UBEGUJ
In stock
$80.76
-
+
Overview
Samsung Galaxy Tab S9/S9 FE Book Cover Keyboard Slim, QWERTY, US English, Touchpad, Samsung, Galaxy Tab S9, Galaxy Tab S9 FE, Black
More Information
SKU EF-DX720UBEGUJ
EAN 0887276897776
Manufacturer Samsung
Availability Y
Samsung Galaxy Tab S9/S9 FE Book Cover Keyboard Slim. Keyboard layout: QWERTY, Keyboard language: US English, Pointing device: Touchpad. Brand compatibility: Samsung, Compatibility: Galaxy Tab S9, Galaxy Tab S9 FE, Product color: Black. Connectivity technology: Docking, Device interface: Pogo Pin. Power source: Dock. Width: 10.1" (255.5 mm), Depth: 0.551" (14 mm), Height: 6.65" (168.9 mm)
Keyboard
Pointing deviceTouchpad
Keyboard layoutQWERTY
Keyboard languageUS English
Numeric keypadNo
Keyboard number of keys65
Performance
CoverYes
BacklightNo
Brand compatibilitySamsung
CompatibilityGalaxy Tab S9, Galaxy Tab S9 FE
Product colourBlack
Maximum screen size11"
Built-in stylus pen holderYes
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity technologyDocking
Device interfacePogo Pin
Power
Power sourceDock
Weight & dimensions
Width10.1" (255.5 mm)
Depth0.551" (14 mm)
Height6.65" (168.9 mm)
Weight9.92 oz (281.1 g)
Other features
BluetoothYes
Built-in stylus pen holderYes
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Samsung Galaxy Tab S9/S9 FE Book Cover Keyboard Slim
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Samsung Galaxy Tab S9/S9 FE Book Cover Keyboard Slim Samsung Galaxy Tab S9/S9 FE Book Cover...
$80.76
Logitech 920-011130 mobile device keyboard English Smart Connector Blue
Hot Product
Logitech 920-011130 mobile device keyb...
$110.29
Logitech 920-011133 mobile device keyboard English Smart Connector Blue
Bestseller
Logitech 920-011133 mobile device keyb...
$100.26
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 for iPad QWERTZ English Bluetooth Gray Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 for iPad QWERTZ...
$81.28
Targus VersaVu QWERTY US English Bluetooth Black Targus VersaVu QWERTY US English Bluet...
$97.48
Targus THZ988US mobile device keyboard QWERTY English Bluetooth Black Targus THZ988US mobile device keyboard...
$102.28
SKU
EF-DX720UBEGUJ
920-011130
920-011133
920-012922
THZ967US
THZ988US
Manufacturer
Samsung
Logitech
Logitech
Logitech
Targus
Targus
Keyboard layout
QWERTY
N/A
N/A
QWERTZ
QWERTY
QWERTY
Connectivity technology
Docking
Docking
Docking
Wireless
Wireless
Wireless
Device interface
Pogo Pin
Smart Connector
Smart Connector
Bluetooth
Bluetooth
Bluetooth
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite