On-Q 1-Gang, 1-Port Wall Plate, White

SKU
WP3401WH
In stock
$1.11
-
+
Overview
On-Q 1-Gang, 1-Port Wall Plate, White, White, Plastic, Conventional, Keystone adapter plate, 2.94" (74.7 mm), 4.69" (119.1 mm)
More Information
SKU WP3401WH
EAN 0804428025566
Manufacturer ON-Q
Availability Y
On-Q 1-Gang, 1-Port Wall Plate, White. Product color: White, Material: Plastic, Product design: Conventional. Width: 2.94" (74.7 mm), Height: 4.69" (119.1 mm), Thickness: 0.441" (1.12 cm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Country of origin: Taiwan, China
Features
Product colourWhite
MaterialPlastic
Product designConventional
TypeKeystone adapter plate
Weight & dimensions
Width2.94" (74.7 mm)
Height4.69" (119.1 mm)
Thickness0.441" (1.12 cm)
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Technical details
Compliance certificatesUL, RoHS
Logistics data
Country of originTaiwan, China
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:On-Q 1-Gang, 1-Port Wall Plate, White
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product On-Q 1-Gang, 1-Port Wall Plate, White On-Q 1-Gang, 1-Port Wall Plate, White
$1.11
C2G Single Gang Wall Box Ivory
New
C2G Single Gang Wall Box Ivory
$1.65
C2G 4-Port Multimedia Keystone Wall Plate - Ivory C2G 4-Port Multimedia Keystone Wall Pl...
$1.02
C2G 2-Port Multimedia Keystone Wall Plate - White
Bestseller
C2G 2-Port Multimedia Keystone Wall Pl...
$1.62
StarTech.com PLATE2WH wall plate/switch cover White
Hot Product
StarTech.com PLATE2WH wall plate/switc...
$1.47
Monoprice 34491 wall plate/switch cover White Monoprice 34491 wall plate/switch cove...
$1.09
SKU
WP3401WH
03838
03713
03411
PLATE2WH
34491
Manufacturer
ON-Q
C2G
C2G
C2G
StarTech.com
Monoprice
Product colour
White
Ivory
Ivory
White
White
White
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite