Middle Atlantic Multi-Mount PDU, 20 Outlet & 20A

SKU
PD-2020R-NS
In stock
$219.36
-
+
Overview
Middle Atlantic Multi-Mount PDU, 20 Outlet & 20A, 9.06" (0.23 m), NEMA 5–20P, Black, Black, Steel, PEP
More Information
SKU PD-2020R-NS
EAN 0656747126581
Manufacturer Middle Atlantic
Availability Y
Middle Atlantic Multi-Mount PDU, 20 Outlet & 20A. Cable length: 9.06" (0.23 m), AC outlet types: NEMA 5–20P, Product color: Black. AC outlets quantity: 20 AC outlet(s). Width: 19" (482.6 mm), Depth: 4.37" (110.9 mm), Height: 1.75" (44.5 mm). Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 6.9 lbs (3.13 kg)
Features
MaterialSteel
Product colourBlack
Cable length9.06" (0.23 m)
Cable colourBlack
AC outlets quantity20 AC outlet(s)
AC outlet typesNEMA 5–20P
CertificationPEP
Ports & interfaces
AC outlets quantity20 AC outlet(s)
Weight & dimensions
Width19" (482.6 mm)
Depth4.37" (110.9 mm)
Height1.75" (44.5 mm)
Colour
Cable colourBlack
Packaging data
Package weight6.9 lbs (3.13 kg)
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Middle Atlantic Multi-Mount PDU, 20 Outlet & 20A
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Middle Atlantic Multi-Mount PDU, 20 Outlet & 20A Middle Atlantic Multi-Mount PDU, 20 Ou...
$219.36
Accu-Tech PD-815SC-PBSH power extension 9.84" (0.25 m) 8 AC outlet(s) Black Accu-Tech PD-815SC-PBSH power extensio...
$192.34
Accu-Tech PD-2415SC-NS power extension 9.84" (0.25 m) 24 AC outlet(s) Black Accu-Tech PD-2415SC-NS power extension...
$191.99
Accu-Tech PD-1815R-RN power extension 9.06" (0.23 m) 18 AC outlet(s) Black Accu-Tech PD-1815R-RN power extension...
$224.31
SKU
PD-2020R-NS
PD-815SC-PBSH
PD-2420SC-NS
PD-1815R-RN
Manufacturer
Middle Atlantic
Middle Atlantic
Middle Atlantic
Middle Atlantic
AC outlets quantity
N/A
8
N/A
N/A
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite