On-Q 4K HDMI Coupler Keystone Insert in Black

SKU
WP124KBK
In stock
$12.75
-
+
Overview
On-Q 4K HDMI Coupler Keystone Insert in Black, Angled, Black, HDMI, HDMI, Female, Female
  • 4K HDMI Coupler Keystone Insert
  • Keystone Insert with angled construction for ease of use
  • HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) connectors are ideal for high-definition video and audio devices
  • Deep Color
  • Rugged and durable construction
  • Available in White, Light Almond, Ivory, Black, Brown
  • The terms HDMI, HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface, HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator, Inc
More Information
SKU WP124KBK
EAN 0804428434467
Manufacturer ON-Q
Availability Y
On-Q 4K HDMI Coupler Keystone Insert in Black. Construction type: Angled, Product color: Black, Connector 1: HDMI. Width: 0.638" (16.2 mm), Depth: 0.89" (22.6 mm), Height: 1.55" (39.4 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Country of origin: Taiwan
Features
Construction typeAngled
Product colourBlack
Connector 1HDMI
Connector 2HDMI
Connector 1 genderFemale
Connector 2 genderFemale
Housing materialAcrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Operational conditions
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 93%
Technical details
Warranty period1 year(s)
Compliance certificatesRoHS
Weight & dimensions
Width0.638" (16.2 mm)
Depth0.89" (22.6 mm)
Height1.55" (39.4 mm)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Logistics data
Country of originTaiwan
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:On-Q 4K HDMI Coupler Keystone Insert in Black
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product On-Q 4K HDMI Coupler Keystone Insert in Black
New
On-Q 4K HDMI Coupler Keystone Insert i...
$12.75
C2G Snap-In HDMI Keystone Module - White
Bestseller
C2G Snap-In HDMI Keystone Module - White
$14.57
Black Box FM593 keystone module Black Box FM593 keystone module
$14.97
Panduit UTP RJ45 TG-MiniJack Cat6a Blue Panduit UTP RJ45 TG-MiniJack Cat6a Blue
$18.25
Panduit UTP RJ-45
Hot Product
Panduit UTP RJ-45
$12.89
Panduit UTP RJ45 TG-MiniJack Cat6a White Panduit UTP RJ45 TG-MiniJack Cat6a White
$18.25
SKU
WP124KBK
03345
FM593
CJ6X88TGBU
CJ688TGWH
CJ6X88TGWH
Manufacturer
ON-Q
C2G
Black Box
Panduit
Panduit
Panduit
Construction type
Angled
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Connector 1
HDMI
HDMI
RJ-45
RJ-45
N/A
RJ-45
Connector 2
HDMI
N/A
RJ-45
N/A
N/A
N/A
Product colour
Black
White
Silver
Blue
White
White
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite