On-Q 1-Gang LV Swing Bracket for Retrofit

SKU
AC101001
In stock
$1.42
-
+
Overview
On-Q 1-Gang LV Swing Bracket for Retrofit, Bracket, Plastic, Gray, CULUS, 2.38" (60.5 mm), 1.91" (48.5 mm)
More Information
SKU AC101001
EAN 0804428026051
Manufacturer ON-Q
Availability Y
On-Q 1-Gang LV Swing Bracket for Retrofit. Product type: Bracket, Material: Plastic, Product color: Gray. Width: 2.38" (60.5 mm), Depth: 1.91" (48.5 mm), Height: 4.2" (106.7 mm). Country of origin: United States
Features
Product typeBracket
MaterialPlastic
Product colourGray
CertificationCULUS
Weight & dimensions
Width2.38" (60.5 mm)
Depth1.91" (48.5 mm)
Height4.2" (106.7 mm)
Logistics data
Country of originUnited States
Technical details
Compliance certificatescULus
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:On-Q 1-Gang LV Swing Bracket for Retrofit
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite