HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip

SKU
85W95AA
In stock
$13.55
-
+
Overview
HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip, Belt clip, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g), China
More Information
SKU 85W95AA
EAN 0197497585780
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability Y
HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip. Product type: Belt clip. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm). Country of origin: China
Features
Product typeBelt clip
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code23151514
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip

You may also be interested in

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite