Axis TQ1603-E Junction box

SKU
03136-001
In stock
$50.80
-
+
Overview
Axis TQ1603-E, Junction box, Universal, White, P1455-LE, P1465-LE, P1467-LE, P1465-LE-3, P1468-LE, Q1961-TE, Q1971-E, Q1972-E, Aluminum, 5.27" (133.8 mm)
More Information
SKU 03136-001
EAN 7331021089716
Manufacturer Axis
Availability Y
Axis TQ1603-E. Type: Junction box, Placement supported: Universal, Product color: White. Width: 5.27" (133.8 mm), Depth: 1.27" (32.3 mm), Height: 5.93" (150.7 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Features
Housing materialAluminum
CompatibilityP1455-LE, P1465-LE, P1467-LE, P1465-LE-3, P1468-LE, Q1961-TE, Q1971-E, Q1972-E
TypeJunction box
Placement supportedUniversal
Product colourWhite
Technical details
CompatibilityP1455-LE, P1465-LE, P1467-LE, P1465-LE-3, P1468-LE, Q1961-TE, Q1971-E, Q1972-E
TypeJunction box
Placement supportedUniversal
Doesn't containPVC
Compliance certificatesREACH, RoHS
Weight & dimensions
Width5.27" (133.8 mm)
Weight7.37 oz (209 g)
Height5.93" (150.7 mm)
Depth1.27" (32.3 mm)
Colour
Product colourWhite
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Axis TQ1603-E Junction box
We found other products you might like!

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Axis TQ1603-E Junction box Axis TQ1603-E Junction box
$50.80
Ubiquiti AI Theta Lens Ubiquiti AI Theta Lens
$63.27
Hanwha SBP-156HMW security camera accessory Mount
New
Hanwha SBP-156HMW security camera acce...
$49.59
Hanwha SBP-137WMW1 security camera accessory Mount
Hot Product
Hanwha SBP-137WMW1 security camera acc...
$49.59
Hanwha SBP-300WMW1 security camera accessory Mount
Bestseller
Hanwha SBP-300WMW1 security camera acc...
$58.34
Axis TP3205 Mount Axis TP3205 Mount
$61.52
SKU
03136-001
UVC-AI-THETA-LENS
SBP-156HMW
SBP-137WMW1
SBP-300WMW1
03266-001
Manufacturer
Axis
Ubiquiti
HANWHA
HANWHA
HANWHA
Axis
Type
Junction box
Lens
Mount
Mount
Mount
Mount
Placement supported
Universal
Indoor
N/A
Universal
Universal
Indoor
Brand compatibility
N/A
Ubiquiti Networks
Hanwha
Hanwha
Hanwha
Axis
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite